4969 Ivyvine Boulevard Dublin, OH 43016
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: COLUMBUS OH MLS / Listed By: Lauren Halton, Coldwell Banker Realty

  4969 Ivyvine Boulevard Dublin, OH 43016

Sold on 05/04/2026
$273,000 (USD)
2
BED
2
BATH
1,318
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/04/2026
Taxes
$3,407(2025)
Lot Size
871 SQFT
Type
Condo
Year Built
2003
Style
Ranch
School District
Columbus Csd 2503 Fra Co.

COLUMBUS OH MLS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 10:30 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $307

$ (+/-)
Apr 13, 2026
Price Changed
$280,000
-2%
-$5,000
Mar 26, 2026
Price Changed
$285,000
-2%
-$4,800
Mar 16, 2026
Price Changed
$289,800
0%
-$100
Feb 24, 2026
Price Changed
$289,900
-2%
-$5,100
Jan 28, 2026
Listed
$295,000
-
-